Caedes

Homepage for ALPHAque

ALPHAque

Member
Real Name:
Sandeep
Email:
Comments:
12
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
10/06/04 8:28 PM GMT04/15/07 2:33 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::CanoeGuru
05/26/05 9:25 AM GMT
Hi there :) Thanks for taking the time to comment on "Bok Sanctuary - Mirror Image." I'm really glad you enjoyed it!
0∈ [?]
~~~~~ bleegity, blargity, blah
.danmus
02/14/06 7:47 AM GMT
hello, i see you like my looking north-east shot, thanks for your kind words! the wheel is not blurry, because it moves very slowly - one turn takes over 30 minutes. plus, i think it was still when i took the shot:)
0∈ [?]
daniel

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: