Caedes

Homepage for .Andrew_Talese

.Andrew_Talese

Artist
Real Name:
Andrew Talese
Email:
Comments:
12
Website:
http://spaces.msn.com/psychomaniacfromhell
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Australia 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
06/01/04 11:00 AM GMT09/24/06 11:30 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Andrew_Talese: (full gallery)

Andrew Talese II by Andrew_Talese, photography->people gallery Andrew Talese I by Andrew_Talese, photography->people gallery
Andrew Talese II Andrew Talese I

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+Samatar
06/02/04 1:12 PM GMT
Thankyou for the "Wow!" on my image, Andrew. Always nice to find something like that waiting for me!
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-
PuMa
06/09/04 6:37 AM GMT
Thnx for the comment to 'Treballski - 3', I really appreciate that.. by the way, welcome to the site!
0∈ [?]
Nobody's Perfect, And I'm nobody :p
mum42
06/10/04 3:22 AM GMT
Welcome Andrew - glad you enjoyed Landing field!
0∈ [?]
never give up
speedy_10
06/12/04 9:22 AM GMT
You've got the same icon as Alifozma
0∈ [?]
Only two things are infinite, the universe and human stupidity, and I'm not sure about the former. - Albert Eintstein + My image of choice Boredom created this
Lady_Rhea_
07/29/05 2:12 AM GMT
Hi Andrew! Welcome to caedes. :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships and tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars and seven stones, and one white tree."-The Lord of the Rings

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: