Caedes

Homepage for Angelic

Angelic

Member
Real Name:
Ilona
Email:
Comments:
35
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
01/18/05 7:46 PM GMT05/22/06 4:07 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Angelic
01/18/05 8:12 PM GMT
i am blond IT :]
0∈ [?]
::reddawg151
02/01/05 5:41 AM GMT
thank you for the comment on "Moderne 2"!
0∈ [?]
~Bob
::prahlj
02/03/05 5:19 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Sticks Version 2" !
0∈ [?]
mrwarlow
02/05/05 5:40 AM GMT
I, too, love (good) music. :-) Thanks for the comment.
0∈ [?]
Qui habet aures audiendi, audiat.
+ppigeon
02/06/05 9:45 PM GMT
Hello Ilona. Thanks for your kind words on 'Jardins d'Annevoie 2'. Welcome to the site :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
::heidlerr
02/08/05 2:11 AM GMT
Thanks Ilona for viewing and commenting on my Ceramic Oranges photo. We must view our world with our minds eye to truely see its beauty. I'm glad you liked this image.
Russ
0∈ [?]
"You don't take a photograph, you make it." Ansel Adams
::pixelpusher
02/08/05 11:48 PM GMT
Hi IIona and thanks for your input ofor "Stuffed bears"

Terry
0∈ [?]
Art washes away from the soul the dust of life....Picasso
rvrman21
02/16/05 12:45 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment, glad you have chosen for a fav.
0∈ [?]
+mayne
02/20/05 4:28 PM GMT
Hi IIona! Thanks for the viewing of "Steady as she Flows". I appreciate it:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
bjb
02/27/05 4:18 PM GMT
Thanks for viewing "Chain of Pools."
0∈ [?]
"The best color in the whole world, is the one that looks good, on you!" Coco Chanel
pixell
03/17/05 1:01 PM GMT
Hi Ilona! Thanks for your comment on Rose2.

Nenad
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: