Caedes

Homepage for .Angie_a000

.Angie_a000
Artist
Real Name:
angela
Comments:
7
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
female 
Location:
Texas, Waxahachie 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
11/12/03 10:10 PM GMT01/08/08 3:03 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Angie_a000: (full gallery)

Eye before the storm by Angie_a000, abstract gallery rudolph render by Angie_a000, Holidays->Christmas gallery Butterfly shadows by Angie_a000, abstract gallery
Eye before the storm rudolph render Butterfly shadows

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::jswgpb
01/23/07 2:59 AM GMT
Hey Angela, where the heck is waxahackie ?? LOL
0∈ [?]
Always remember - Follow the Yellow Brick Road, it will lead you to the Emerald City and OZ A very nice place to repose. Trust me on this one, I live there ............The Lion...................... MY GALLERY - The Magical Mystery Tour
.Angie_a000
01/23/07 9:06 PM GMT
LOL a really sad town in texas ><
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: