Caedes

Homepage for .Ashley1727

.Ashley1727

Artist
Real Name:
Ashley Sault
Email:
Comments:
265
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
11/04/08 5:29 PM GMT10/26/10 1:41 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Ashley1727: (full gallery)

'Tis I by Ashley1727, photography->people gallery Guide Her With Your Grace by Ashley1727, Photography->Skies gallery Grove of Maturity by Ashley1727, Photography->Nature gallery
'Tis I Guide Her With Your Grace Grove of Maturity

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Ashley1727
11/05/08 5:45 PM GMT
Hmm, guess I'll leave my first comment on my own thingy.
0∈ [?]
**What's the matter with the crowd I'm seein', don't you know that their out of touch?**
::laurengary
11/06/08 4:54 AM GMT
A belated welcome to Caedes hon !!!
0∈ [?]
I've got amnesia & deja vu at the same time. I think I've forgotten this before ! ......CLICK TO SAVE LIVES ! .......MY GALLERY
.Ashley1727
11/22/08 3:00 PM GMT
thanks!!
0∈ [?]
**Next Phase, New Wave, Dance Craze, Anyway, It's Still Rock And Roll To Me**
.koca
11/22/08 9:00 PM GMT
Thanks a lot that you like my photo.
0∈ [?]
.Sree
11/23/08 6:06 AM GMT
Thank you Ashley for your comments on Cookie festival; Its really tasty :))

****** Welcome to Caedes family :) ******
0∈ [?]
( This message is posted from Gods Own Country,Kerala,India )
::rp64
11/24/08 2:58 AM GMT
Thanx for your kindness on Road to Autumn 3, Ashley, it is GREATLY appreciated.

Rich
0∈ [?]
When the going gets weird, the weird turn pro!
.RenieRenee
11/28/08 10:47 PM GMT
Just visited your gallery and I really like all the art you have so far.
0∈ [?]
Please Visit my website for more free images; http://www.gallery.petrochellie.com You live Life in Chapters - Try to end each Chapter HAPPY!
smokinjoebuds
03/30/09 7:47 PM GMT
Hey!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: