Caedes

Homepage for Belerial

Belerial
Member
Real Name:
erik
Email:
Comments:
2
Gender:
a dude 
Location:
ct 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
02/22/04 10:42 PM GMT08/14/04 10:45 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
trisbert
02/23/04 1:03 AM GMT
Thank you Erik, for those wonderful comments about "Gracious Lady".
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them thatís important. Ruth Ross

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: