Caedes

Homepage for .BigDrK

.BigDrK

Artist
Real Name:
Jacob Christian Kilgore
Email:
Comments:
33
Creds [?]:
1∈
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/everheardoftwistedmetal3
Gender:
Male 
Location:
here, there, everywhere. 
Birthday:
19 Aug 1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
01/30/07 8:24 PM GMT01/19/12 4:27 PM GMT 

Recent Works by BigDrK: (full gallery)

The Lone Free Flower by BigDrK, Photography->Flowers gallery Fire Mountain by BigDrK, Photography->Nature gallery The Great Tree by BigDrK, Photography->Nature gallery
The Lone Free Flower Fire Mountain The Great Tree

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::DigiCamMan
09/22/07 6:23 PM GMT
Hey Jacob,

Thanks for the comments on 'Olympic Greenery' very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
I would rather live my life as if there is a God and die to find out there isn't, than live my life as if there isn't and die to find out there is. Albert Camus ........ My Gallery
::DigiCamMan
02/21/08 1:26 AM GMT
Hey Big (Jacob),

I see you get around. Thanks for the comments on 'Nisqually Vista HDR' I really appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
Lu 17:24 For as the lightning, that lighteneth out of the one part under heaven, shineth unto the other part under heaven; so shall also the Son of man be in his day. ........ My Gallery
::fra99y
03/29/08 7:35 AM GMT
Ty Jacob for the comment you left on Shaugh prior #3
0∈ [?]
Please swing on by and check out my Gallery .
.DragonQueen
08/06/08 6:42 PM GMT
hi
Welcome to Caedes
from me:)
by the way
nice pictures
0∈ [?]
.lvld
02/05/09 7:28 AM GMT
Hi Jacob
Thank you for your looking in at "munar 8" I appreciate your time .
Welcome to Caedes :)
0∈ [?]
WHM.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: