Caedes

Homepage for .Brasil

.Brasil

Artist
Real Name:
Andrew
Email:
Comments:
49
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
04/05/09 4:12 AM GMT07/16/09 9:22 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Brasil: (full gallery)

Amazingly Blue by Brasil, Photography->Flowers gallery We love Brasil by Brasil, Photography->Food/Drink gallery Crazy eye by Brasil, abstract gallery
Amazingly Blue We love Brasil Crazy eye

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Jimbobedsel
04/30/09 3:58 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.

Jimbob
0∈ [?]
Is anybody out there?
.catgupi
04/30/09 7:06 PM GMT
Thanks ! My apologies for my late reply ! Best regards !
0∈ [?]
.avedeloff
05/11/09 11:35 PM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on "Blossoms"!

A little late, but Welcom to Caedes!!
0∈ [?]
.MariusLT
05/12/09 6:42 PM GMT
Thanks for comments on Constructions in Lithuania 2 :)
0∈ [?]
I love the sun,I love the sea,and the stars every night looks special for me.
::0930_23
06/06/09 3:26 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Andrew.

TicK*

0∈ [?]
Insure what you touch during your lifetime, is not coated with the fingerprints of apathy....Tick
.jttigereye
06/07/09 1:13 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!!!
Have fun!
Birdie
0∈ [?]
whatever doesn't kill me makes me stronger... until otherwise proven.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: