Caedes

Homepage for BubleGumm

BubleGumm

Member
Real Name:
Sticky
Comments:
29
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Blue Planet 
Birthday:
1973 (41 years) 
Membership:
07/20/04 8:18 AM GMT11/12/04 2:35 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
guitar_girl1000
07/21/04 4:26 AM GMT
Very cool :p
0∈ [?]
--Due to recent cutbacks, and until further notice, the light at the end of the tunnel has been turned off--
neez
07/21/04 8:25 AM GMT
Hi Sticky. Thanks for your comment on The Rising Sun (RW). And welcome to Caedes.net. :)
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
neez
07/21/04 8:27 AM GMT
and also on Morning Has Broken. Its heaven out there. :)
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
neez
07/22/04 2:20 AM GMT
Hi again Sticky. Thanks so much for viewing my Painted Sky. Glad you enjoyed it as much as I did. :)
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
neez
07/28/04 3:52 AM GMT
Hello Sticky. Thanks for the sweet word on Morning Mist. Much appreciated. :)
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
neez
07/28/04 8:19 AM GMT
and again on Sun Shiny Day. ;)
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
neez
07/30/04 12:48 AM GMT
Thanks again for your comments on Passionate Red, Sticky. Glad you like it.
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
neez
08/04/04 8:07 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Rays Of Sunlight.
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
neez
08/05/04 6:40 AM GMT
Hello Sticky. Thanks for the praise on A Special Thanks To Terry And June.
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
::groo2k
08/05/04 1:14 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Wave...very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
...rob... turtle...
mystic_january
08/05/04 6:47 PM GMT
hello sticky thankyou for the comment on "desert shadow" lol thanks for noticing the expression in the eyes.
0∈ [?]
-Amanda-"The essential quality of life is living, the essential quality of living is change; change is evolution, and we are part of it."
neez
08/06/04 2:58 AM GMT
Hi again Sticky. Thank you for the comment on Reflection. :)
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
neez
08/10/04 2:43 AM GMT
Hi Sticky. Thanks for your comment on Spotlight From Heaven and Garuda.:)
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
sansoni7
08/10/04 7:14 AM GMT
Thanks Sticky for your comments on «Alive».
César
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it !
neez
08/18/04 7:01 AM GMT
Hello again Sticky. Glad you have viewed Yellow Wind Lily, Cloudburst, Can't Fight The Moonlight and Shattered Sky. And thanks for all the lovely comments.
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
neez
10/07/04 3:39 AM GMT
Hello Sticky. Long time no see. Thanks for your comment on Sunset Sonata. :)
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~
neez
12/21/04 4:55 AM GMT
Hello Sticky. I am backkkkkk. (Big hug) :)
0∈ [?]
~Let it be as it is desired~

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: