Caedes

Homepage for CClemens

CClemens

Member
Real Name:
Rebecca
Email:
Comments:
50
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Can I get back to you on that? 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
02/04/04 10:53 PM GMT08/21/04 4:31 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Sherpa
02/23/04 12:11 AM GMT
Thank you for your very funny comment on Alien Shrine!!!!! :-)
0∈ [?]
::mayne
03/25/04 5:53 AM GMT
Thank you for the comment on "One For Klas":-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
RickM
04/07/04 4:07 AM GMT
Thanks for your input. What is Hobbiton?
0∈ [?]
Rick
CClemens
04/13/04 6:59 PM GMT
Hobbiton is where
Shireling fare.
0∈ [?]
-CClemens 8) Spring has sprung, the grass is ris, I wonder where the flowers is.
CClemens
04/13/04 7:02 PM GMT
Hobbiton is where
Shirelings fare.

Your picture brought to mind how in Lord of the Rings
The *people* would make greener plants and things.
0∈ [?]
-CClemens 8) Spring has sprung, the grass is ris, I wonder where the flowers is.
RickM
04/16/04 5:33 AM GMT
Thanx
0∈ [?]
Rick
Lady_Rhea_
07/29/05 7:33 PM GMT
Hi Rebecca! I love your icon, LOTR Rules above all else!!!!! :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships and tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars and seven stones, and one white tree."-The Lord of the Rings

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: