Caedes

Homepage for Chief2642

Chief2642

Member
Real Name:
Abby
Comments:
26
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Kentucky 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
02/08/06 9:04 PM GMT08/29/07 1:03 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.metpin777
05/06/07 4:35 AM GMT
Welcome to caedes Abby, hope you enjoy your stay as well as i have,

thank you for visiting "buttons"

steven:)
0∈ [?]
::spoton
05/06/07 2:53 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on 'Can I have my mouse now?'. I appreciate hearing from you.
0∈ [?]
Charlie
.ericfx
05/06/07 4:45 PM GMT
Hi Abby. Just wanted to say thank you for commenting on Piazza San Pietro. have a good one.
0∈ [?]
A friend of mine works in a camera store. The other day a very confused looking woman approached the counter and handed my friend a camera. She said "I took pictures, but I forgot to have film in the camera. Can you please get them out of the camera for me?"
.jeffpratt
05/27/07 4:48 PM GMT
Abby- thanks for your message on So Many Targets, So Little Time. I appreciate it! Have a great day. -Jeff
0∈ [?]
.timvdb
05/27/07 6:14 PM GMT
Hey Abby,
Thanks a lot for your friendly comment on "A Key", it is kindly appreciated,
Glad you like it,

Thanks for having a look
Tim
0∈ [?]
Forget all the rules, You just need enough Light
.timvdb
05/27/07 6:53 PM GMT
Hey Abby,
Thanks also for your kind comment on "Fascination Beyond the Window", much appreciate,
Glad you enjoyed,

Thanks for stopping by
♥Tim
0∈ [?]
Forget all the rules, You just need enough Light
.ericfx
05/27/07 8:40 PM GMT
I'm glad you liked my "The Temple of Saturn" - thanks for the comment.
0∈ [?]
A friend of mine works in a camera store. The other day a very confused looking woman approached the counter and handed my friend a camera. She said "I took pictures, but I forgot to have film in the camera. Can you please get them out of the camera for me?"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: