Caedes

Homepage for Cobra86

Cobra86
Member
Real Name:
Vrinda
Comments:
3
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Female 
Location:
London 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
06/13/06 9:51 AM GMT06/24/06 10:39 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
&trisbert
06/14/06 3:27 PM GMT
Hello Vrinda. Welcome to Caedes, I hope you have as much fun here as I do.

I just dropped round to say thank you for your comments about “Taking A Bow”. It’s especially nice when people tell me what it is about my work that moved them to leave a comment like you did. Thank you.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: