Caedes

Homepage for DillDawg05

DillDawg05

Member
Real Name:
Dillon
Comments:
16
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Fort Worth, TX 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
04/22/04 7:40 PM GMT05/25/04 9:55 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
philcUK
04/22/04 9:32 PM GMT
thanks for the great comment on my Hypertile X image - and welcome to the site

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"
DillDawg05
05/09/04 3:48 PM GMT
Thanks for the welcome. I'm amazed by the talent here at caedes.
0∈ [?]
A good man doesn't lie, but an even better one doesnt need to.
::Marideath
05/09/04 7:30 PM GMT
Thanks for the kind words on Seas of Venus. Much appreciated and I'm so glad you liked it, since it's one of my personal favorites...I like fantasy/surreal/weird stuff. :D
0∈ [?]
Mary in Montana

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: