Caedes

Homepage for .Dlln_Mrny

.Dlln_Mrny

Artist
Real Name:
Dillon M.
Comments:
13
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Texas 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
02/25/05 3:20 AM GMT01/09/09 11:22 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Dlln_Mrny: (full gallery)

White Tiger by Dlln_Mrny, Photography->Animals gallery Earthbulb by Dlln_Mrny, contests->pop art gallery Fatherhood by Dlln_Mrny, photography->people gallery
White Tiger Earthbulb Fatherhood

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::bayoubooger
06/10/05 8:59 PM GMT
wow Matthew,

no one's said it? Welcome to caedes and keep up the good posts...

the "Fatherhood" thing was exceptional BTW
0∈ [?]
"Shoot First, Ask Questions Later."
Blague
07/22/05 3:53 AM GMT
Loved your converse picture...please develop it into a series!
0∈ [?]
.Little_Art_Gurl
01/14/06 1:05 AM GMT
Hello Dillon, thanks so much for your comment on Caribbean Blue, I appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
Latest Work: Salmon Skies

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: