Caedes

Homepage for E2DaveP

E2DaveP
Member
Real Name:
Dave P
Comments:
18
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Cincinnati 
Birthday:
1968 (49 years) 
Membership:
05/18/02 6:39 PM GMT02/16/11 5:51 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
bjb
01/23/05 3:09 AM GMT
Hello. That was a very nice comment you left me on "Staying Power." Thank you. Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
I found I could say things with color and shapes that I couldn't say any other way - things I had no words for. Georgia O'Keeffe

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: