Caedes

Homepage for FloppyCopy

FloppyCopy
Member
Real Name:
Adam Hollett
Email:
Comments:
11
Website:
www.mylimbo.net
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
09/26/04 8:56 PM GMT04/19/09 12:29 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Digital_Angel
10/02/04 12:48 AM GMT
Hey :) Welcome to Caedes (sorry it's a bit belated). Keep up the gallery!
0∈ [?]
*~}i{~*
FloppyCopy
10/02/04 4:44 AM GMT
Thanks! I look forward to being a part of the community =)
0∈ [?]
::ieliles
10/18/04 10:29 PM GMT
Welcome to the best art site on the internet! People here are friendly and very talented.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: