Caedes

Homepage for .Frequency907

.Frequency907

Artist
Real Name:
Genaro
Email:
Comments:
15
Website:
channellending.com
Gender:
Location:
Washington 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
02/21/04 4:59 AM GMT05/25/05 8:33 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Frequency907: (full gallery)

Guess by Frequency907, photography->textures gallery Beautiful Walk in the park by Frequency907, photography->sunset/rise gallery My new cup by Frequency907, photography->textures gallery
Guess Beautiful Walk in the park My new cup

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
willhparker
02/27/04 12:22 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on my Leyland Cypress http://www.caedes.net/Zephir.cgi?lib=Caedes::Infopage&image=willhparker-1077750457.jpg

Glad you are enjoying it!
0∈ [?]
phenix
04/30/04 10:13 PM GMT
thanks alot for your kind comments on my« i'm watching you » photo , i am glad you enjoyed.thanks for visiting my work and for your appreciation.
0∈ [?]
enjoy nature and respect your enviorment.....
::mayne
05/02/04 3:41 PM GMT
Thank you for the comment on "Mapoflage":-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
::unconciousepiphany
05/29/04 12:58 AM GMT
thanks for the great comments on "dragonfly". that was one of a good 30 times where he didnt fly away. i was running around a field for a good 30 min. i noticed that my shadow scared him off more than anything so i just got low and moved slowly.
0∈ [?]
slainte......................ryan

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: