Caedes

Homepage for .Gar43

.Gar43

Artist
Real Name:
Gary
Comments:
12
Gender:
Male 
Location:
North Carolina 
Birthday:
1966 (51 years) 
Membership:
08/09/08 9:39 PM GMT05/30/09 3:31 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Gar43: (full gallery)

Living Dead Girl by Gar43, Photography->People gallery Foot Print by Gar43, Photography->Landscape gallery Ocean View by Gar43, Photography->Water gallery
Living Dead Girl Foot Print Ocean View

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::100k_xle
08/09/08 11:30 PM GMT
Thanks Gar for IDing Mr. Blue Peacock in Aquarium Life.
Welcome to Caedes.
Hope you like it here.

E J
0∈ [?]
Ribbit ! Come on over to my Pad.
.DrTest
08/29/08 9:19 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment on "Sunny Rays"!
I'm glad you like it :)
0∈ [?]
Greets, Dr. Test

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: