Caedes

Homepage for German2Shephard

German2Shephard
Member
Real Name:
Ryan
Comments:
11
Website:
I have a web page www.myspace.com/g2s
Gender:
Male 
Location:
IL 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
06/18/04 10:12 PM GMT11/22/06 8:04 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+mayne
12/23/04 1:09 AM GMT
Hi Ryan! Nice of you to join the ranks as a member of Caedes. Thank you for the good comment you left on "Qualicum Arch". Now enjoy yourself and Merry Christmas;-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
.foofoo
02/23/06 8:21 PM GMT
Why thank you Ryan for commenting on "Now where's that treat?". That is my baby Jack which I think is quite handsome too. Aren't dogs the best?
0∈ [?]
Be not forgetful to entertain strangers; for thereby some have entertained angels unawares
.Marzena
02/23/06 8:49 PM GMT
Dear Ryan,
I am very glad indeed that you share my taste in fall images. Namely 'enchanted place' is my favourite image too.
0∈ [?]
With all my love and respect, Marzena

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: