Caedes

Homepage for .Goddess_627

.Goddess_627

Artist
Real Name:
Jessie
Comments:
22
Gender:
Location:
Michigan 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
10/07/03 4:40 AM GMT10/18/10 12:33 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Goddess_627: (full gallery)

Sweet Emotions by Goddess_627, abstract gallery Purple Whirlydoo by Goddess_627, abstract gallery
Sweet Emotions Purple Whirlydoo

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::JOHANNA
11/12/03 9:31 AM GMT
Beautiful first post.Very nice Jessie.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: