Caedes

Homepage for Icewynd15225

Icewynd15225
Member
Real Name:
kevin patrick qualy
Comments:
3
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
male 
Location:
Shakopee MN 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
01/15/06 5:38 PM GMT09/05/08 10:52 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.raquel10
06/24/08 4:15 PM GMT
Hey, welcome to Caedes :)
0∈ [?]
Light travels faster than sound. That's why some people appear bright until you hear them speak.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: