Caedes

Homepage for .JLKusmc

.JLKusmc
Artist
Real Name:
John
Email:
Comments:
1
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Camp Lejeune, NC 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
01/13/05 12:36 AM GMT10/07/17 2:38 AM GMT 

Recent Works by JLKusmc: (full gallery)

Some Gave All by JLKusmc, Photography->People gallery Never Forget by JLKusmc, Photography->People gallery
Some Gave All Never Forget

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.MidnightSage
12/11/08 1:12 AM GMT
Hello. Thank you for protecting Our Country and Freedom John
0∈ [?]
I love my Dogs midnight and sage!<3!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: