Caedes

Homepage for .Jenny112

.Jenny112

Artist
Real Name:
Jennifer
Comments:
38
Gender:
Female 
Location:
North East UK 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
01/20/07 10:40 PM GMT01/20/10 1:22 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Jenny112: (full gallery)

Sunset in Sunderland by Jenny112, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery Warkworth castle by Jenny112, Photography->Castles/Ruins gallery Sunrise over houses by Jenny112, Photography->Skies gallery
Sunset in Sunderland Warkworth castle Sunrise over houses

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.timvdb
01/21/07 8:44 AM GMT
Hi Jenny,
Welcome to Caedes.net,
Hope you enjoy posting and getting comments
Love to see more from you

Thanks for joining
Tim

PS: I love your first picture, what a lovely sight you have from your window.
Thanks for sharing
0∈ [?]
Keep up The Good Work
+photoimagery
01/30/07 7:24 AM GMT
Hello Jennifer and welcome to Caedes. I hope you enjoy your stay.
Thank you so much for your kind comments on "A River of Liquid Light" I'm pleased you like it.
0∈ [?]
.timvdb
01/30/07 8:09 AM GMT
Hey Jenny,
Thank you a lot for your very kind words on 'Mystery Sundown',
I do appreciate them.

Thanks for stopping by
Tim
0∈ [?]
Keep up The Good Work
::kidder
02/03/07 12:18 AM GMT
Thanks Jenny for your comment on Gateway to My Dreams! Appreciate it very much! Dan
0∈ [?]
WHAT IS MAN WITHOUT THE BEASTS? If all the beasts were gone, man would die from a great loneliness of the spirit. For whatever happens to the beasts, soon happens to man. All things are connected. ~Chief Seattle VISIT MY GALLERY
.Coolboy189
02/08/07 8:58 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on 'Gas Balloon'

I'm glad you like it.

Greetz
0∈ [?]
This World Is A Damm Mess !
.gr8fulted
02/20/07 1:29 PM GMT
Thank you so much for exploring my gallery and enjoying what you saw there. Your comment was greatly appreciated. May your day be one of unexpected beauty.
0∈ [?]
.gr8fulted
03/17/07 2:34 AM GMT
Again, I am so appreciative that you took time out of your busy day to respond with a comment on one of my photos. I am quite honored. May you know success and fulfillment.
0∈ [?]
.lilblacfro35
07/04/07 10:23 PM GMT
no it is not ice but thax for the comment : ) ,lilblacfro
0∈ [?]
exceed gravity and the bounderies of this world in and for CHRIST - FRO
::Jimbobedsel
02/22/08 12:07 AM GMT
Hi Jenny,
Thank you very much for looking at and commenting on My New Little Buddy.

Jim
0∈ [?]
Imagine you are there
.justsomegirl_13
03/24/08 2:08 AM GMT
thank you for commenting on Coloryful, I apriecieted it very much.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: