Caedes

Homepage for Jesse_Dupuis

Jesse_Dupuis
Member
Real Name:
Jesse James Dupuis
Email:
Comments:
6
Gender:
Male 
Location:
St.Catharines Ontario Canada 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
03/05/06 7:07 AM GMT08/24/06 5:40 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Lovebug05
03/05/06 10:05 PM GMT
Your too funny. You found me. LOL :D WELCOME TO CAEDES ! ! ! ! You'll get more of that the more you comment. KK If you need anything just ask, you know where I am.
Suz**
0∈ [?]
If Anybody Has A Problem With People Expressing Themselves Publicly Needs To Get In Touch With Their Real Iner Self
.Lovebug05
03/07/06 5:51 PM GMT
Thanks you Jesse stoping by my art work and leaving an odd comment. Thanks again.
Suz**
0∈ [?]
If Anybody Has A Problem With People Expressing Themselves Publicly Needs To Get In Touch With Their Real Iner Self
.Lovebug05
03/27/06 3:45 PM GMT
Thanks again Jesse for the comment. It's short and straight to the point. LOL :D Thanks again.
Suz**
0∈ [?]
Please Don't Cry When A True Angel Leaves Our Plain !

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: