Caedes

Homepage for JustBeforeDusk

JustBeforeDusk
Member
Real Name:
Gabriel
Comments:
19
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Detroit, MI 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
02/21/04 5:50 AM GMT10/20/10 8:20 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
prismmagic
02/23/04 12:06 AM GMT
home comming I was really going more for longing then glom But that works. Thank you
0∈ [?]
Clayton H. Bramlett
::mayne
02/23/04 4:02 AM GMT
Thank you very much for the comment on "Extreme chicken sports":-) Welcome to Caedes, be carefull it is very addictive:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
kjh000
06/10/04 3:05 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "Graced by Light". I agree with Darryl above... ;) Welcome to caedes. I hope you will like it here.
0∈ [?]
::photoimagery
07/25/04 11:00 PM GMT
Thank you for the kind words about "Columbia River Sunset'. I am doubly honored to so much of my works in your favorites. Welcome from PhotoImagery.
0∈ [?]
Salamander
10/16/05 3:39 PM GMT
Hey, thanks for the support on "desolation".. and ill check out that album sometime :)
0∈ [?]
::Neamh
04/01/07 4:39 PM GMT
I liked your comments on "Weeping Willow" and they made it worth the post..
0∈ [?]
.LANJOCKEY
07/19/07 7:32 PM GMT
Hello Gabriel....Many thanks for taking the time to have a look at (MORVEN) and for your comments, they are very much appreciated....If you do move to Scotland you would not be disappointed as the scenery there is just beautiful....Thanks again....All the best...Mick
0∈ [?]
.Phil2001
02/20/09 12:33 AM GMT
Wow Gabriel,
Thanks for your comment on "Golden Sunset"
I really appreciate it :D
-Phil
0∈ [?]
Feel Free To Check Out My Gallery
.ShannonChristine
06/24/10 7:29 PM GMT
Gabriel, yes, it is Jonsi- Grow till tall! I'm glad u caught that, not a lot of people heard that album. I wish I could have seen him live when he came to Philly- it would have been one hell of a drive, but I would have gladly done it;) Thanks for catching that!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: