Caedes

Homepage for KcOrBoO7

KcOrBoO7

Member
Real Name:
Kersey Corvette
Comments:
24
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Wonderland 
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
05/24/04 9:22 PM GMT10/21/05 7:44 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
bjb
06/13/04 4:59 PM GMT
Hi. Welcome to caedes and thanks for the comment left on Gist of Twist Again.
0∈ [?]
B.J. ;)
mythica
07/27/04 4:36 AM GMT
Thank-you for your comment on Glass Compote - I enjoyed the look of it!
0∈ [?]
A thing is not beautiful because it is beautiful...it is beautiful because one likes it. (Bruno Munari)
mum42
09/05/04 1:54 AM GMT
Thanks for the support on Overview V!
0∈ [?]
never give up
epit
11/18/04 6:06 PM GMT
Gracias por el comentario en ARCO IRIS
Me alegra sea de tu agrado
Thank you for the commentary in ARCO IRIS
It makes me happy be of your pleasure
0∈ [?]
Saludos Regards From Spain
cadenza
11/22/04 5:11 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Rainbow Pool!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: