Caedes

Homepage for Lady_Enigma

Lady_Enigma

Member
Real Name:
Victoria
Comments:
2
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Midwest 
Birthday:
1955 (62 years) 
Membership:
01/07/06 9:28 PM GMT01/08/06 9:01 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
01/07/06 10:36 PM GMT
Hello Victoria. I'm glad you chose my 'Before the awakening' for your desktop. Thanks for the kind message and welcome to this site :-)
PS. My native language is the french, not the dutch. Thanks for the try ;-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
LostinNarnia
01/07/06 10:56 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
BREATH DEEP! SEEK PEACE!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: