Caedes

Homepage for .LoveKai3

.LoveKai3

Artist
Real Name:
Natasha Kaite M.
Email:
Comments:
8
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Orange County 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
02/10/07 9:58 PM GMT05/07/08 4:31 AM GMT 

Recent Works by LoveKai3: (full gallery)

Saturated Flower by LoveKai3, Photography->Flowers gallery Catalina Cruise Ship by LoveKai3, Photography->Transportation gallery Stormy Sunset [Edited] by LoveKai3, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Saturated Flower Catalina Cruise Ship Stormy Sunset [Edited]

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.timvdb
03/10/07 5:45 PM GMT
Hey Natasha,
Welcome to Caedes.net,
Hope you enjoy posting and getting comments,
Love to see more from you,

Thanks for joining
Tim

PS; Orange Country, is that The Netherlands?
0∈ [?]
Keep up The Good Work
.BernieSpeed
03/18/07 11:15 AM GMT
Hello Natasha,

first of all a very warm welcome to Caedes.

Thank you so much for your nice words on "Road To Somewhere". I was glad to find your comment on one of my images. Feel free to visit "my gallery", maybe you'll find something more that you like.

See you....
Bernie
0∈ [?]
Find out about me and my work at "my gallery"...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: