Caedes

Homepage for Master_Chief

Master_Chief

Member
Real Name:
Kalen
Email:
Comments:
15
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
02/01/04 11:13 AM GMT03/05/07 11:34 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::monkeypuzzle
02/01/04 5:29 PM GMT
Hey Master Chief, welcome to the site.....has Cortana made any contact with u....jk. be aware of addiction to this site : ) hav fun
0∈ [?]
Henceforth forever more says the man in the yellow button = {D
prismmagic
02/04/04 6:14 PM GMT
I can change the name if you'd like. I chose the name after I made the image. See I get A Idea and go with it. This comes fromm my apstract days from when I use to paint more , it leads me , not i leading it. But I can change it.
0∈ [?]
Clayton H. Bramlett
+Samatar
02/12/04 11:34 PM GMT
The imag "Mountain Side" was made using terragen. IMHO it is the best terrain generator out there, simply because it is made specifically for that purpose and no other. THe best news is it is a free download: http://www.planetside.co.uk/terragen/

I strongly recommend you give it a try.
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-
Shadow403
02/20/04 5:24 AM GMT
I EAT DOG
0∈ [?]
There has to be a balance between good and evil.
speedy_10
03/04/04 7:43 PM GMT
thanx for ur comment on Blue Bends Master_Chief!!!
0∈ [?]
what did the traffic light say to the car? Hey don't look, i'm changing!
proxima_centauri
11/18/04 11:07 PM GMT
hey thanks for the feedback on orbit
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: