Caedes

Homepage for Murky

Murky

Member
Real Name:
Murky Denis-Lalonde
Comments:
14
Website:
http://www.angelfire.com/rings/amber_crow/index.html
Gender:
Female (Duh!) 
Location:
Calgary,Alberta,Canada,Earth,The Universe!!! 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
01/12/04 2:36 AM GMT02/02/04 9:45 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Murky
01/12/04 4:03 AM GMT
Just testing my avatar, It may be from neopets but it represents me, and yeah...
0∈ [?]
Some People are Only Still Alive, Because It's Illegal to Kill
::whozurdoggy
01/12/04 5:13 AM GMT
thanks for the comments on my pics, i like to see that i have fans from time to time
0∈ [?]
- Jest Mi 2 Sense
Murky
01/15/04 10:11 PM GMT
No Prob! I love most of the things people put here, some are just weird but yours are always nice!
0∈ [?]
Some People are Only Still Alive, Because It's Illegal to Kill

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: