Caedes

Homepage for Nickburke

Nickburke
Member
Real Name:
Nick Burke
Email:
Comments:
26
Gender:
male 
Location:
USA MA 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
04/03/04 7:49 PM GMT09/17/05 10:28 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
abby2391
04/11/04 5:02 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Fire Sunrise. I appreciated it a lot. It was very cool to look up and see that. Thanks again!
0∈ [?]
"I saw an angel in the marble, and carved, until I set him free." -Michelangelo
Lady_Rhea_
07/14/05 4:50 PM GMT
Hi Nick! Hope to see some of your pics soon.:) Welcome to caedes!
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Love the Lord thy God with all of your mind,heart & soul"-Bible

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: