Caedes

Homepage for .PICARDROE2

.PICARDROE2

Artist
Real Name:
DON PICARD
Email:
Comments:
19
Creds [?]:
47∈
Website:
NONE
Gender:
MALE 
Location:
EDMUNDSTON NEW-BRUNSWICK CANADA 
Birthday:
Jul 1942 (75 years) 
Membership:
09/09/13 4:14 PM GMT10/16/13 11:11 AM GMT 

Recent Works by PICARDROE2: (full gallery)

NATURE 34 by PICARDROE2, photography->nature gallery
NATURE 34

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
PICARDROE2
09/09/13 9:28 PM GMT
HI EVERYONE

I AM STILL THE SAME GUY DON PICARD FROM NEW BRUNSWICK.
I DID THE MISTAKE OF LOGING OUT ON MY OLD ACCOUNT,AND WHEN I TRIED TO GET BACK ON, IT DID NOT WORK. SO I HAD TO OPEN A NEW ONE.IF SOMEBODY KNOSE HOW TO FIX THIS PROBLEM, I WOULD BE GLAD BECAUSE I WOULD LIKE TO RETURN TO THE OLD ACCOUNT


THANK YOU (DON PICARD)
1∈ [?]
::tigger3
09/09/13 11:30 PM GMT
I hope you got it figured out Don. :)
0∈ [?]
Nature in all her glory is my uplift on life and so is my love of photography. sandi ♪ ♫

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: