Caedes

Homepage for PisceanBlue

PisceanBlue

Member
Real Name:
Nelle
Email:
Comments:
12
Website:
http://www.blueskinnotes.blogspot.com
Gender:
damsel 
Location:
Rhode Island 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
10/30/03 7:43 AM GMT12/02/08 8:11 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
12/11/03 7:35 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on 'Himba woman', Nelle.
ChalupaBoy sent a lot of racist comments on my Himba's pics... Some were removed when I complain (we have a 'Moderator' named Xentrik in that case...)
What kind of music do you play? :-)
0∈ [?]
MERRY CHRISTMAS !!!
+ppigeon
01/15/04 7:37 PM GMT
What kind of music?? Hooo! A lot. The last cd I bought is TNT from the group 'Tortoise'.
Do you know it? If not, go here :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
rov3r_bmw
02/02/04 6:04 AM GMT
Thank you for your comment on "World" :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: