Caedes

Homepage for RaPsKaLieN

RaPsKaLieN
Member
Real Name:
Josh
Comments:
15
Creds [?]:
3∈
Gender:
Male 
Location:
New York 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
06/08/05 12:29 AM GMT07/25/07 8:18 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
cinny7
06/15/05 12:55 AM GMT
Thank you so much for taking the time to leave such a kind comment on 'Blue Monday', I very much appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
Many waters cannot quench love, neither can floods drown it.---Song of Solomon 8:7
+photoimagery
10/20/05 1:40 AM GMT
Thanks Josh for your comments on "Cross Roads". I really appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
.kgi
11/18/05 4:52 PM GMT
I know I'm leaving a late comment but I wanted to thank you for your compliment on my picture, "Morning View"! Thanks again!
0∈ [?]
·: BLyND :· http://www.blyndworld.com ** This is my band's web site... check us out!!**
.portorico
12/16/05 2:56 AM GMT
Thanks Josh for your comment on «cruise»... I really appreciated it!!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: