Caedes

Homepage for Rits

Rits
Member
Real Name:
Ryan
Comments:
3
Gender:
male 
Location:
pa 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
12/02/04 10:18 PM GMT02/23/05 2:43 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Kekmet
12/02/04 10:30 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! ^_^
0∈ [?]
Quoth the Raven; "Caw!"
J_272004
12/02/04 11:27 PM GMT
Thanks Ryan for your comment on Hypnotic... im glad you like it... if you like that you should check out Dizzy... :D appreciate the support...
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett
Crusader
12/03/04 6:41 PM GMT
Glad you like my portal image! Thanks for the comment.
0∈ [?]
- Let me show you the world through my eyes... Final Frontier

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: