Caedes

Homepage for Sabu_flamemaker

Sabu_flamemaker

Member
Real Name:
Levi
Comments:
15
Gender:
guy 
Location:
Canada 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
03/19/05 5:27 PM GMT06/24/05 1:37 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
graphics_pro89
03/19/05 11:04 PM GMT
thanks for your comment on angel and Green Symbol!!!!! glad you like my pictures!! im hoping to be a graphic designer when i finish school so i spend a lot of time practising my skills... thanks again!!
and welcome to the site!
0∈ [?]
-Steve-
co2metal
03/21/05 6:41 AM GMT
hey thanks for the comment on "a gentle swin".. for that i just used photoshop to blend the images
0∈ [?]
click here for pure excellence
supriya2002
03/21/05 11:35 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment on "it has flavor"... I am glad you liked it.. =D
0∈ [?]
---- He who goes to bed hungry dreams of pancakes. Rawwrr ----
lpflames68
03/23/05 1:13 AM GMT
hey thanks for ur comment on chronos
glad u like it
welcome 2 caedes
u remind me of myself when i first started
love fire and water
0∈ [?]
hrls

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: