Caedes

Homepage for Shmeezers

Shmeezers
Member
Real Name:
Ilan
Comments:
6
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Montreal 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
07/26/03 5:18 AM GMT11/30/05 4:14 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
ArtySmarty707
08/20/04 9:23 PM GMT
Can we keep this sticking to photography and leave religion out of it? Pictures are from those who take them and make them. We're not talking about nature here, we're talking about a person.
0∈ [?]
Незнанием будет нега.
babybagman
01/09/05 11:42 PM GMT
But God made people :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: