Caedes

Homepage for .SnowfireEagle

.SnowfireEagle

Artist
Real Name:
Alear
Comments:
12
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Toracia 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
10/12/03 8:45 PM GMT01/28/05 1:09 PM GMT 

Recent Works by SnowfireEagle: (full gallery)

The Vatican by SnowfireEagle, photography->places of worship gallery
The Vatican

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Thunderchicken
10/12/03 9:31 PM GMT
I like your icon, where did you find it?
0∈ [?]
When the rooster crows, it's time to WAKE UP!!!
Thunderchicken
01/25/05 1:41 PM GMT
Yeah, you got your pic on the front page, but I've got more Karma! Beat that sucker!
0∈ [?]
2005 - Year of the rooster!
::philcUK
01/25/05 5:49 PM GMT
thanks for your post on my Mandai Lake shot - the contrast is fine - thats the way it looked in the early morning tropical daylight....
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: