Caedes

Homepage for Stillwater56

Stillwater56
Member
Real Name:
Tarra
Comments:
16
Gender:
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
05/11/04 2:50 AM GMT05/18/04 10:05 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Marideath
05/12/04 3:16 AM GMT
Thanks for your kind words on Water Sprite. Very much appreciated! :)

And, welcome to caedes.net, glad you found us...enjoy!
0∈ [?]
Mary in Montana
+ppigeon
05/12/04 7:21 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on 'Water point 1', Tarra. Welcome to caedes.net :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
groo2k
05/12/04 11:00 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on B2. Welcome!
0∈ [?]
...rob
philcUK
05/12/04 2:50 PM GMT
Tarra - thanks for the post on Abstract Goth - its much appreciated and im glad you liked it

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: