Caedes

Homepage for Sushan

Sushan

Member
Real Name:
Susanne Andersson
Comments:
39
Creds [?]:
1∈
Location:
Sweden 
Birthday:
1964 (53 years) 
Membership:
06/02/09 10:20 PM GMT06/20/11 11:17 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::SEFA
06/03/09 5:02 AM GMT
Hello Susanne, Wellcome to Caedes! I hope you will like it here
and I also hope to see some of your work. Thank you so much for your very kind comment on "Concentration", I am so happy you like it :-)
Also a big Thank you for the favs on "Summer Light", "Dream Sequence" and "Resting", Greatly appreciated!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
.Olaus
06/03/09 6:16 PM GMT
Hello Susanne, Wellcome to Caedes!I hope you like it.
Christer
0∈ [?]
Sushan
06/04/09 10:28 PM GMT
Thank you, Susanne and Christer! :o)
0∈ [?]
.Olaus
06/05/09 10:06 PM GMT
Thank you so much Susanne, for your comment on"A very old dwelling-house" I really appreciate it!
Christer
0∈ [?]
::SEFA
06/06/09 7:32 AM GMT
Thank´s so much Susanne for the kind comments you left me on "Marsh Marigold" and "the Canola Field" , I am so glad you like them :-)
0∈ [?]
SEFA
.jttigereye
06/07/09 1:14 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Susanne!!
Have fun!
Birdie
0∈ [?]
whatever doesn't kill me makes me stronger... until otherwise proven.
Sushan
06/07/09 10:18 AM GMT
Thank you, Birdie! :o)
0∈ [?]
.Olaus
06/28/09 4:01 PM GMT
Thank you very much Susanne, for your kind comment on"From me to you" It is much appreciated.
Christer
0∈ [?]
.Olaus
07/05/09 7:15 PM GMT
Thank you Susanne, for your nice comment on"Dog Rose"It is much appreciated!
Christer
0∈ [?]
::0930_23
07/05/09 7:18 PM GMT
Thanks Susanne for the nice words on St. Louis Brown. It is a Baltimore Oriole. Welcome to Caedes.

TicK

0∈ [?]
Insure what you touch during your lifetime, is not coated with the fingerprints of apathy....Tick
::SEFA
09/26/09 8:56 PM GMT
Thank you Susanne for the very kind words on "Green Tunnel", very much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::SEFA
06/21/11 9:59 PM GMT
Thank´s so much for the fave on "Moonlit forest", very much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
SEFA

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: