Caedes

Homepage for .Talin

.Talin
Artist
Real Name:
Stephen Gaudin
Email:
Comments:
64
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Lakewood, California, USA 
Birthday:
1960 (57 years) 
Membership:
11/05/03 5:00 PM GMT06/15/06 2:51 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Talin: (full gallery)

Let's Unwind by Talin, photography->macro gallery Fan in Purple by Talin, photography->flowers gallery
Let's Unwind Fan in Purple

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::synikol
11/12/03 6:29 PM GMT
thank you very much for commenting on my work. i'm glad you like it!
0∈ [?]
~marcus
::JOHANNA
12/05/03 7:36 PM GMT
You have very nice flowers photos in your gallery;beautiful.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem
::mayne
12/09/03 6:09 PM GMT
Thank you for the great comments and critique Stephen:-)
0∈ [?]
Happy Holidays To All
::CaptainHero
12/18/03 9:29 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments.
0∈ [?]
"The whole problem with the world is that fools and fanatics are always so certain of themselves, but wiser people so full of doubts." Bertrand Russell

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: