Caedes

Homepage for Vulgarity

Vulgarity

Member
Real Name:
James
Comments:
19
Gender:
MAN 
Location:
SoCal 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
08/29/07 12:34 AM GMT01/27/08 6:00 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
&kjh000
08/29/07 9:08 PM GMT
tnx! np. :)
0∈ [?]
&kjh000
08/29/07 9:09 PM GMT
(And welcome to caedes! I hope you will enjoy your stay.)
0∈ [?]
.Froboy7391_99
09/12/07 10:00 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on my piece and welcome to Caedes.
Jourdain
0∈ [?]
.aljahael
09/27/07 11:46 AM GMT
Hi James, Thanks for your comment on "Cavern of Midas" it's very much appreciated. Cheers Al.
0∈ [?]
The beer urges me on, the bewitching beer, which sets even a wise man to singing and to laughing gently and rouses him up to dance and brings forth words which were better unspoken. Homer (800 BC - 700 BC), The Odyssey (note: beer substituted for wine)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: