Caedes

Homepage for Wayfarer

Wayfarer
Member
Real Name:
Allan
Email:
Comments:
19
Location:
USA 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
04/17/06 3:59 PM GMT07/13/06 11:09 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Lirstar
04/23/06 11:32 AM GMT
Hi Allen, nice to meet you and welcome to Caedes. Thanks for your comments on 'Spider Legs'. I'm glad you liked it.

Jen
0∈ [?]
::madmaven
04/25/06 1:41 PM GMT
Hi Allen! Welcome to Caedes! Thanks for visiting my gallery! :) Warm wishes, Terri
0∈ [?]
It is almost time again for my midol and m&m's...beware of sudden mood swings...:) :(
.Saulius
04/25/06 4:27 PM GMT
Hi Allan, thank you for comments on “Maria”, much appreciated. Yes, light is natural. I’m so glad you liked and wish you nice day!
0∈ [?]
Once life becomes a habit, we cease to learn.
.SDLewis
04/25/06 6:39 PM GMT
Thanks Allan for your comments on "Elements of Design". I'm glad you stopped to take a look.
0∈ [?]
.piupiu
04/25/06 8:39 PM GMT
Hi Allan and welcome to Caedes. Thanks for comment my "Thinking"
0∈ [?]
.jennyvladimirova
04/25/06 9:32 PM GMT
Hi Allan! Thanks for your nice comment on "Gone Fishing". I am glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
::Zyrogerg
05/02/06 12:58 AM GMT
Allan,
Thanks for the props regarding Haceta Head at Dusk. I'm glad you liked it.
-Gregory
0∈ [?]
"The only difference between me and a crazy man is I'm not crazy." -Salvadore Dali

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: