Caedes

Homepage for XLilDucky24X

XLilDucky24X
Member
Real Name:
Brooke
Email:
Comments:
1
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Dover-Foxcroft, Maine 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
01/26/05 6:13 PM GMT02/23/05 10:26 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
KMJlovesBLS
01/28/05 3:07 PM GMT
XLilDucky24X Is hot love stallion
0∈ [?]
J_272004
01/28/05 3:12 PM GMT
hi brooke.. welcome to caedes.... thanks for your comment on Hypnotic.. im very glad you liked it.... it does rock... lol....... keep on rockin
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett
KMJlovesBLS
01/28/05 3:15 PM GMT
Fuck you your a QUEER... and you know why???? Because I said so!!!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: