Caedes

Homepage for ._idol_

._idol_

Artist
Real Name:
Mike
Email:
Comments:
24
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/mikesabin
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Central New York 
Birthday:
1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
06/06/03 9:41 AM GMT05/16/06 10:35 PM GMT 

Recent Works by _idol_: (full gallery)

brightness fading by _idol_, photography->macro gallery Harmonics by _idol_, music gallery
brightness fading Harmonics

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
CrazyIvan
06/12/03 8:12 AM GMT
Nice avatar . . . I love the painting of Bob Ross. =D
0∈ [?]
"The sky is not the limit . . . the ground is."
_idol_
08/16/03 8:00 PM GMT
R.I.P. bob ross
0∈ [?]
(idol)
CompletelySilent
12/08/03 2:32 PM GMT
40 Below Summer, huh? Like them?
0∈ [?]
All things are possible until they are proven impossible and even the impossible may only be so, as of now.
groo2k
05/23/04 5:28 PM GMT
Sorry _idol_...I don't know how I missed your icon...I love it. Thanks for your comment on Caedes Icons. :)
0∈ [?]
...rob...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: