Caedes

Homepage for _stac_

_stac_
Member
Real Name:
Stacy
Email:
Comments:
17
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Indiana 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
01/07/04 11:47 PM GMT05/21/04 7:55 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
bigjon
01/08/04 1:18 AM GMT
hi stac, welcome to the site
0∈ [?]
::Marideath
01/11/04 7:04 AM GMT
Thanks for the kind words about my work, and glad you liked them. I'm a hopeless color-freak, as you might have guessed. =D
0∈ [?]
Mary, the Caedes-addicted-BarGnat

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: