Caedes

Homepage for aidurandal

aidurandal
Member
Real Name:
Clayton
Email:
Comments:
11
Gender:
Location:
Krehbiel 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
08/25/05 4:24 PM GMT04/30/07 5:27 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
&jojomercury
04/07/06 1:46 AM GMT
Thanks Clayton!!
Peace&Respect Jojo
0∈ [?]
Laying Easy Somewhere Shade Across My Mind
&trisbert
04/07/06 10:35 AM GMT
Thank you, for leaving a comment at “Tuckers House” Clayton. Silver is a good description for it.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: