Caedes

Homepage for .alex_koval

.alex_koval
Artist
Real Name:
Alex V. Koval
Email:
Comments:
15
Website:
http://alex.koval.kharkov.ua
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Kharkov, Ukraine 
Birthday:
1974 (43 years) 
Membership:
11/26/02 11:09 AM GMT12/11/13 1:28 PM GMT 

Recent Works by alex_koval: (full gallery)

Velika Gomolsha forests / near Zmiev by alex_koval, Photography->Nature gallery Crimea fields by alex_koval, Photography->Nature gallery Water meadow of Udy near Kharkov city by alex_koval, Photography->Landscape gallery
Velika Gomolsha forests / near Zmiev Crimea fields Water meadow of Udy near Kharkov city

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.NightsHawk
01/05/06 5:20 PM GMT
hey thanks for your comment on "frozen creature" its much appreciated
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: