Caedes

Homepage for .amt111

.amt111
Artist
Real Name:
Ahmed Tawfik
Comments:
13
Gender:
Male 
Location:
London, UK 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
09/26/06 4:06 PM GMT04/09/17 6:59 PM GMT 

Recent Works by amt111: (full gallery)

Hidden Love by amt111, Photography->Birds gallery In Flight by amt111, Photography->Birds gallery The one that stands out by amt111, Photography->Macro gallery
Hidden Love In Flight The one that stands out

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::jds
06/25/07 12:20 AM GMT
Welcome to the Caedes..............Jim
0∈ [?]
.hdwillems
07/10/07 6:55 PM GMT
Hi Ahmed, I'm glad you enjoyed my "Glimpse of Heaven (2)" capture!
Thanks for your nice feedback :-)

Herman
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: