Caedes

Homepage for athletichic66

athletichic66
Member
Real Name:
Nicole
Comments:
18
Gender:
female 
Location:
RI 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
12/26/03 4:45 AM GMT01/08/14 7:17 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
bazerkero1
12/27/03 2:58 PM GMT
thank you for you comments
0∈ [?]
Thunderchicken
01/01/04 10:08 PM GMT
Hi! Thank you for your comments!
0∈ [?]
When the rooster crows, it's time to WAKE UP!!!
PuMa
01/09/04 12:57 AM GMT
Thanx for u're comments!
0∈ [?]
.deep_sapphire
12/13/06 8:36 PM GMT
Hello! *waves*
0∈ [?]
Stress Reliever #24: When your feeling strained, eat chocolate. (Just don't touch mine or you'll have a lot more things to feel stressed about!) --------------------------- Check out my gallery.
::danika
11/20/10 6:38 PM GMT
Hi Nicole ... I appreciate the fave on "Vertigo". Glad you enjoyed it. Sherree
0∈ [?]
"I Love Lab's!"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: